Lexi Giovagnoli actor, Movies with Lexi Giovagnoli - 29 years

Lexi Giovagnoli

Personal info

Birthday 17 July 1991
ID Imdb: nm2524051
Also known as :

Alexandra Marie Giovagnoli

==ads==

Real name : Alexandra Marie Giovagnoli

Alive : Yes

Birthday Lexi Giovagnoli: 1991.07.17

Age Lexi Giovagnoli 29 years

Lexi Giovagnoli occupation actor

==ads==

Known for

Movie - Becoming Ms Bennet: Pride & Prejudice   Movie - All She Wishes   Movie - Another Tango  

No biography available


==ads==

Main roles

Filmography Lexi Giovagnoli

Lexi Giovagnoli in the production team (2)

All biographies Lexi Giovagnoli in all languages

Views 246