Clara Alonso actor, Movies with Clara Alonso - 32 years

Clara Alonso

Personal info

Known for - Acting

M.gender - Female

Birthday - 1990.02.02

Place of birth - Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina

IMDB: nm3112393
Also known as :

María Clara Alonso

Known for this movies

Movie - Viva High School Musical: Argentina   Movie - Grandfathers   Movie - Tini: The New Life of Violetta   Movie - The Lunnis and the Great Fairy Tale Adventures  

Clara Alonso

Acting

Biography

No biography available

Clara Alonso Known for this movies

A new school year begins at school 'High School Argentina' (HSA). Come...

In a globalized world where youth and technology reign supreme, three...

  • Comedy
  • Drama

A teen star ventures out to the Italian countryside for a summer and e...

  • Comedy
  • Drama
  • Music

Imagination and the World of Fantasy are in danger. Mar, an eight-year...

  • Fantasy
  • Family

Filmography Clara Alonso

Movies with Clara Alonso

Clara Alonso in movies (5)
Tini: The New Life of Violetta

Tini: The New Life of Violetta (Movie)
Angie

Release date: 2016-05-04
Original title : Tini: El gran cambio de Violetta
Comedy,   Drama,   Music,  
A teen star ventures out to the Italian countryside for a summer and e...

The Lunnis and the Great Fairy Tale Adventures

The Lunnis and the Great Fairy Tale Adventures (Movie)
Alicia

Release date: 2019-01-18
Original title : La Gran Aventura de Los Lunnis y el Libro Mágico
Fantasy,   Family,  
Imagination and the World of Fantasy are in danger. Mar, an eight-year...

Viva High School Musical: Argentina

Viva High School Musical: Argentina (Movie)
Charita

Release date: 2008-01-01
Original title : High School Musical: El desafío

A new school year begins at school 'High School Argentina' (HSA). Come...

Grandfathers

Grandfathers (Movie)
Violeta

Release date: 2019-10-11
Original title : @buelos
Comedy,   Drama,  
In a globalized world where youth and technology reign supreme, three ...