Lise Simms actor, Movies with Lise Simms - 58 years

Lise Simms

Personal info

Birthday 17 March 1963
ID Imdb: nm0799985
Also known as :

Lise Colleen Simms

Real name : Elisabeth Caroline Simms

Alive : Yes

Birthday Lise Simms: 1963.03.17

Age Lise Simms 58 years

Lise Simms occupation actor

Known for

Movie - Dragonfly   Tv - Phil of the Future   Tv - Friends   Tv - Bones  

Lise Simms was born on March 17, 1967 in Southern Colorado, USA as Elisabeth Caroline Simms. She is an actress....


Main roles

Filmography Lise Simms


All biographies Lise Simms in all languages

English · en

Lise Simms was born on March 17, 1967 in Southern Colorado, USA as Elisabeth Caroline Simms. She is an actress.

Views 63