TINI actor, Movies with TINI - 25 years

TINI

Personal info

Known for - Acting

M.gender - Female

Birthday - 1997.03.21

Place of birth - Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina

IMDB: nm4842644
Also known as :

Martina Stoessel

Tini Stoessel

Known for this movies

Movie - Tini: The New Life of Violetta   Movie - Violetta en vivo   Movie - Five Graves to Cairo   Movie - Violetta - Live in Concert  

TINI

Acting

Biography

Martina Stoessel Muzlera (Buenos Aires, March 21, 1997), also known as Tini Stoessel or TINI, is a singer, actress, dancer and Argentine model. She stood out for playing Violetta Castillo, protagonist... of the telenovela Violetta, Disney Channel Latin America.

TINI Known for this movies

A teen star ventures out to the Italian countryside for a summer and e...

  • Comedy
  • Drama
  • Music

Concert recorded live in Milan from 3 to 5 January 2014. They are jus...

The British Army, retreating ahead of victorious Rommel, leaves a lone...

  • Thriller
  • War

Filmography TINI

Movies with TINI

TINI in movies (8)
Tini: The New Life of Violetta

Tini: The New Life of Violetta (Movie)
Tini/Violetta

Release date: 2016-05-04
Original title : Tini: El gran cambio de Violetta
Comedy,   Drama,   Music,  
A teen star ventures out to the Italian countryside for a summer and e...

Violetta en vivo

Violetta en vivo (Movie)
Violetta Castillo

Release date: 2014-03-14
Original title : Violetta en vivo

Concert recorded live in Milan from 3 to 5 January 2014. They are jus...

Violetta - Live in Concert

Violetta - Live in Concert (Movie)
Violetta Castillo

Release date: 2014-05-09
Original title : Violetta: La emoción del concierto


The Diary

The Diary (Movie)


Original title : The Diary

In the early 1930s, a young man leaves Shanghai to come to Europe and ...

Violetta Live

Violetta Live (Movie)
Violetta / Self

Release date: 2014-02-25
Original title : Violetta Live
Music,  



All biographies TINI in all languages

English · en

Martina Stoessel Muzlera (Buenos Aires, March 21, 1997), also known as Tini Stoessel or TINI, is a singer, actress, dancer and Argentine model. She stood out for playing Violetta Castillo, protagonist of the telenovela Violetta, Disney Channel Latin America.

Español · es

TINI, es una actriz, cantante, bailarina y modelo argentina. Comenzó a hacerse conocida por su personaje de Violetta Castillo en la serie original de Disney Channel Latinoamérica, Violetta.