Jorge Blanco actor, Movies with Jorge Blanco - 29 years

Jorge Blanco

Personal info

Birthday 19 December 1991
ID Imdb: nm3775476

Real name : Jorge Gabriel Blanco Güereña

Alive : Yes

Birthday Jorge Blanco: 1991.12.19

Age Jorge Blanco 29 years

Jorge Blanco occupation actor

Known for

Movie - Tini: The New Life of Violetta   Tv - Violetta   Tv - Cuando toca la campana   Movie - Viva High School Musical: Mexico  

No biography available


Main roles

Filmography Jorge Blanco

Movies with Jorge Blanco

Jorge Blanco in movies (9)
  • 2016 · Movie Tini: The New Life of Violetta
  • 2016 · Movie Tini: The New Life of Violetta
    Leòn Vargas
  • 2014 · Movie Violetta - Live in Concert
    León Vargas
  • 2014 · Movie Violetta en vivo
    León Vargas
  • 2014 · Movie Por un puñado de pelos
    Cartero
  • 2012 · Tv Violetta
    León Vargas
  • 2012 · Tv Violetta
    León
  • 2011 · Tv Cuando toca la campana
    León Vargas
  • 2008 · Movie Viva High School Musical: Mexico
    Pablo

  • All biographies Jorge Blanco in all languages

    Views 139