Yolin Liang actor, Movies with Yolin Liang - 39 years

Yolin Liang

Personal info

Birthday 11 June 1982
ID Imdb: nm1252193
Also known as :

梁又琳

梁淑慧

Real name : Liang Shu-Hui

Alive : Yes

Birthday Yolin Liang: 1982.06.11

Age Yolin Liang 39 years

Yolin Liang occupation actor

Known for

Movie - Blue Gate Crossing   Tv - Love Buffet  

No biography available


Main roles

Filmography Yolin Liang

Movies with Yolin Liang

Yolin Liang in movies (5)
  • 2010 · Tv Love Buffet
  • 2009 · Tv Magic 18
    Fan Xiao Ling
  • 2003 · Tv My Secret Garden
    Lin Wen Jing
  • 2002 · Movie Blue Gate Crossing
  • 2002 · Movie Blue Gate Crossing
    Lin Yuezhen

  • All biographies Yolin Liang in all languages

    Views 9