Rico Aragon actor, Movies with Rico Aragon - 40 years

Rico Aragon

Personal info

Birthday 15 September 1981
Place of birth : Miami, Florida, USA
ID Imdb: nm2050419
Also known as :

Eric Aragon

Alive : Yes

Birthday Rico Aragon: 1981.09.15

Age Rico Aragon 40 years

Rico Aragon occupation actor

Rico Aragon is an actor and cinematographer, known for I Live with Models (2015), The Perfect Wedding (2012) and Pumpkin Pie Wars (2016)....


Filmography Rico Aragon

Movies with Rico Aragon

Rico Aragon in movies (9)

Tv - Selena: The Series (2020)

Jose Behar

  Release date : 04.12.2020 Movies in english language  
  Original title : Selena: The Series   40 min

As Mexican-American Tejano singer Selena comes of age and realizes her...

Main Actors :

Christian Serratos Selena Quintanilla


Gabriel Chavarria A.B. Quintanilla
Ricardo Chavira Abraham Quintanilla


Tv - The Glades (2010)

Brad

  Release date : 11.07.2010 Movies in english language  
  Original title : The Glades   60 min

This Crime series follows Matt Passmore as Jim, a Chicago cop who gets...

Main Actors :

Matt Passmore Jim Longworth


Kiele Sanchez Callie Cargill
Carlos Gómez Carlos Sanchez


Movie - The Perfect Wedding (2012)

Paul Fowler

  Release date : 22.04.2012 Movies in english language  
  Original title : The Perfect Wedding   82 min

Comedy,

Christmas is approaching, and Paul's adopted sister Alana is coming ho...

Main Actors :

James Rebhorn Richard Fowler


Kristine Sutherland Meryl Fowler
Rico Aragon Paul Fowler


Movie - Pumpkin Pie Wars (2016)

Sam Harper

  Release date : 15.10.2016 Movies in english language  
  Original title : Pumpkin Pie Wars   83 min

Romance, TV Movie,

Competing bakery owners, Faye McKenzie and Lydia Harper have been feud...

Main Actors :

Julie Gonzalo Casey McArthy


Rico Aragon Sam Harper
Michele Scarabelli Faye McArthy


Movie - Russian Doll (2016)

Oliver Bridges

  Release date : 12.03.2016 Movies in english language  
  Original title : Russian Doll   82 min

Thriller, Drama, Crime, Mystery,

The story begins when a young woman discovers a murder plot, and calls...

Main Actors :

Melanie Brockmann Gaffney Viola Ames


Kristine Sutherland Marjorie Ames
Sarah Hollis E.J. Fiore


Movie - Boyfriend Killer (2017)

Jack Davis

  Release date : 08.01.2017 Movies in english language  
  Original title : Boyfriend Killer   120 min

TV Movie, Thriller, Drama,

A Grieving mother suspects that her son's ex-girlfriend may have been ...

Main Actors :

Barbie Castro Sandra Cruz Durro


Patrick Muldoon Charles Durro
Kate Mansi Krystal Kellers


Movie - Single In South Beach (2015)

Gaby

  Release date : 13.04.2015 Movies in english language  
  Original title : Single In South Beach   95 min

Romance, Comedy, Drama,

Amy, an attractive woman, confuses love with money and becomes a victi...

Main Actors :

Haley Webb Amy


Tinsel Korey Sandra
Kevin Sorbo Sam


Movie - Courting a Killer (2013)


  Release date : 21.06.2013 Movies in english language  
  Original title : The Interview   87 min

Thriller, Mystery, Horror,

Two graduate students and lover's from USF studying Criminal Behaviora...

Main Actors :

Rico Aragon


Brigitte Kali Canales


Fame Dogs

Movie - Fame Dogs

Jamie Mitchum

  Release date : 2016-05-01
  Original title : Fame Dogs

Comedy,

When her ties to a grisly Hollywood suicide skyrocket her to fame, str...



All biographies Rico Aragon in all languages

English · en

Rico Aragon is an actor and cinematographer, known for I Live with Models (2015), The Perfect Wedding (2012) and Pumpkin Pie Wars (2016).