Aleksej Longin actor, Movies with Aleksej Longin

Aleksej Longin

Personal info

Birthday 22 July 1976
ID Imdb: nm5721147
Also known as :

Алексей Лонгин

Aleksey Longin

Alive : Yes

Birthday Aleksej Longin: 1976.07.22

Aleksej Longin occupation actor

No biography available

See available biographies

lower


Filmography Aleksej Longin

Movies with Aleksej Longin

Aleksej Longin in movies (2)

Movie - Panfilov's 28 Men (2016)

Pavel Gundilovich

  Release date : 2016-11-24   Language russian language
  Original title : 28 панфиловцев

USSR, Late November, 1941. Based on the account by reporter Vasiliy Ko...

Main Actors :

Aleksandr Ustyugov Ivan Moskalenko Azamat Nigmanov Musabek Sengirbaev Alexey Morozov Vasiliy Klochkov


Movie - Black Sheep (2010)

  Release date : 2010-07-01   Language russian language
  Original title : Паршивые овцы

The story is set during the World War II. Seven prisoners manage to es...

Main Actors :

Kiril Rubtsov Vladimir Tolokonnikov Архип Viktor Solovyov Батя



All biographies Aleksej Longin in all languages

Pусский · ru

Чемпион России, Европы и мира по артистическому фехтованию.

Views 3