Hande Erçel actor, Movies with Hande Erçel - 29 years

Hande Erçel

Personal info

Known for - Acting

M.gender - Female

Birthday - 1993.11.24

Place of birth - Bandirma, Balikesir, Turkey

IMDB: nm7495853
Also known as :

汉黛·埃塞尔

Hande Erçel

Acting

Biography

Hande Erçel (born 24 November 1993) is a Turkish television actress and model. She is known for her lead role in Aşk Laftan Anlamaz (2016–2017) as Hayat Uzun....

Filmography Hande Erçel

Movies with Hande Erçel

Hande Erçel in movies (8)


All biographies Hande Erçel in all languages

English · en

Hande Erçel (born 24 November 1993) is a Turkish television actress and model. She is known for her lead role in Aşk Laftan Anlamaz (2016–2017) as Hayat Uzun.

Français · fr

Hande Erçel (née le 24 novembre 1993) est une actrice et mannequin de télévision turque. Erçel est connue pour son rôle principal dans Aşk Laftan Anlamaz (2016-2017) dans le rôle de Hayat Uzun, aux côtés de Burak Deniz et dans le rôle de Selin Yılmaz dans Güneşin Kızları (2015-2016). Elle a également joué le rôle de Hazal dans Siyah İnci sur Star TV et le rôle de Müjde dans Halka sur TRT 1. Elle a remporté le titre de Miss Turquie en 2012. Elle est également considérée comme l'une des plus belles femmes musulmanes du monde.

Português · pt

Hande Erçel é uma atriz e modelo de televisão turca. Ela é conhecida por seu papel principal em Aşk Laftan Anlamaz como Hayat Uzun.

Español · es

Erçel protagonizó la serie Aşk Laftan Anlamaz (2016-2017) como Hayat Uzun, junto a Burak Deniz. También interpretó el papel de Hazal en Siyah İnci en Star TV (Turquía) y tuvo el papel de Müjde en Halka en TRT . Su actuación reciente fue el papel de Azize Günay en la transmisión de Azize en Kanal D junto a Buğra Gülsoy. En 2020, Erçel fue elegida para un papel principal en Sen Çal Kapımı junto con Kerem Bürsin . Erçel pronto debutará en su primer largometraje Mest-i Aşk, que es una película iraní-turca. Ella estará en el papel principal junto a Shahab Hosseini, Parsa Pirouzfar, İbrahim Çelikkol, Selma Ergeç, Bensu Soral y Boran Kuzum.

普通话 · zh

1993年11月24日出生于土耳其 巴勒克埃西尔省 班德尔马市,毕业于米玛尔·锡南美术大学。2013年出道;2015年参加在阿塞拜疆举行的世界小姐比赛,获得第二名。