Airu Shiozaki actor, Movies with Airu Shiozaki - 37 years

Airu Shiozaki

Personal info

Birthday 15 June 1984
Place of birth : Ireland
ID Imdb: nm4556144
Also known as :

Ire Shiozaki

汐崎アイル

汐崎 アイル

しおざき アイル

Айре Сиодзаки

Айре Шіодзакі

Айре Шіозакі

Айрэ Сиодзаки

Айру Сиодзаки

Айру Шіодзакі

Айру Шіозакі

Shiozaki, Airu

Shiozaki, Ire

Alive : Yes

Birthday Airu Shiozaki: 1984.06.15

Age Airu Shiozaki 37 years

Airu Shiozaki occupation actor

Known for this movies

Tv - The Numbers   Movie - Super Cub   Movie - Drift 5  

Airu Shiozaki, also Ire Shiozaki, is a Japanese actor, model and voice actor (seiyuu). Born in Ireland and grew up in Osaka, Japan....


Airu Shiozaki

Known for this movies

The Numbers

Rock

Drift 5

Filmography Airu Shiozaki

Movies with Airu Shiozaki

Airu Shiozaki in movies (3)
The Numbers

Tv - The Numbers (2016)

  Release date : 2016-10-05

Four men are assigned to the prison: Jūgo, a man who attempted to bre...


Super Cub

Movie - Super Cub (2008)

  Release date : 2008-01-26

Bike runner Takeshi was doing bike race without police noticing him in...


Drift 5

Movie - Drift 5 (2007)

  Release date : 2007-09-07

Fifth release from the straight-to-video series "Drift," this time fea...



All biographies Airu Shiozaki in all languages

English · en

Airu Shiozaki, also Ire Shiozaki, is a Japanese actor, model and voice actor (seiyuu). Born in Ireland and grew up in Osaka, Japan.

日本語 · ja

汐崎 アイル(しおざき アイル、1984年6月15日 - )は、日本で活躍している俳優、ファッションモデル、声優である。