Tatsumaru Tachibana actor, Movies with Tatsumaru Tachibana - 30 years

Tatsumaru Tachibana

Personal info

Birthday 21 April 1991
Place of birth : Fukui Prefecture, Japan
ID Imdb: nm9561488
Also known as :

橘龍丸

橘 龍丸

Alive : Yes

Birthday Tatsumaru Tachibana: 1991.04.21

Age Tatsumaru Tachibana 30 years

Tatsumaru Tachibana occupation actor

Known for this movies

Tv - BEASTARS   Tv - The God of High School   Tv - Koikimo   Tv - Akudama Drive  

No biography available


Tatsumaru Tachibana

Known for this movies

BEASTARS

Raccoon (voice)

The God of High School

Jin Mori (voice)

Koikimo

Male Subordinate (voice)

Akudama Drive

Guard (voice)

Filmography Tatsumaru Tachibana

Movies with Tatsumaru Tachibana

Tatsumaru Tachibana in movies (7)

Tv - BEASTARS (2019)

  Release date : 2019-10-10   Language m.ja
  Original title : ビースターズ   23 min

In a world where beasts of all kinds coexist, a gentle wolf awakens to...


Tv - The God of High School (2020)

  Release date : 2020-07-06   Language m.ja
  Original title : THE GOD OF HIGH SCHOOL ゴッド・オブ・ハイスクール   24 min

When an island half-disappears from the face of the earth, a mysteriou...


Tv - Koikimo (2021)

  Release date : 2021-03-29   Language m.ja
  Original title : 恋と呼ぶには気持ち悪い   24 min

One rainy day, salaryman Amakusa Ryo is saved by a high school girl he...


Akudama Drive

Tv - Akudama Drive (2020)

  Release date : 2020-10-08

Many years ago, a Great Civil War ravaged Japan, leaving the country f...


Case File nº221: Kabukicho

Tv - Case File nº221: Kabukicho (2019)

  Release date : 2019-10-10

Shinjuku ward east side... The center of the street with most chaos, T...


Uzumaki

Tv - Uzumaki (2021)

A town of people slowly go insane over increasing obsessions with spir...


Tokyo Living Dead Idol

Movie - Tokyo Living Dead Idol (2018)

  Release date : 2018-06-09

One day an idol is bitten by a zombie and before she is taken into cus...