Iori Saeki actor, Movies with Iori Saeki

Iori Saeki

Personal info

Birthday 22 July 1994
ID Imdb: nm9667577
Also known as :

佐伯伊織

Alive : Yes

Birthday Iori Saeki: 1994.07.22

Iori Saeki occupation actor

Iori Saeki (佐伯伊織 ) also known by the stage name NU-KO, is a Japanese singer and voice actress affiliated with Swallow. Beginning her activities as a dōjin (self-published) musician in 2012, she began ...voice acting activities in 2018. She is known for her roles as King Halo in Uma Musume Pretty Derby, Maiko Kurashiki in Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine, and Kimie "Tanpopo" Kamata in Oresuki.


Filmography Iori Saeki

No data available


All biographies Iori Saeki in all languages

普通话 · zh

佐伯伊织是日本的歌手、女性声优。 在声优出道前,使用NU-KO名义进行商业及同人歌手活动。

English · en

Iori Saeki (佐伯伊織 ) also known by the stage name NU-KO, is a Japanese singer and voice actress affiliated with Swallow. Beginning her activities as a dōjin (self-published) musician in 2012, she began voice acting activities in 2018. She is known for her roles as King Halo in Uma Musume Pretty Derby, Maiko Kurashiki in Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine, and Kimie "Tanpopo" Kamata in Oresuki.

Views 14