Kevin Rahm actor, Movies with Kevin Rahm

Kevin Rahm

Personal info

Birthday 07 January 1971
ID Imdb: nm0706716

Real name : Kevin Patrick Rahm

Alive : Yes

Birthday Kevin Rahm: 1971.01.07

Kevin Rahm occupation actor

No biography available


Filmography Kevin Rahm

Movies with Kevin Rahm

Kevin Rahm in movies (10)

Movie - Clinical (2017)

Alex

  Release date : 2017-01-13   Language english language
  Original title : Clinical

A psychiatrist tries to put her life back together after a violent att...

Main Actors :

Vinessa Shaw Dr. Jane Mathis Kevin Rahm Alex Aaron Stanford Miles Richardson


Movie - Taking Flight (2015)

Dad (voice)

  Release date : 2015-09-18   Language english language
  Original title : Taking Flight

Taking Flight is a short film inspired by the life and heritage of Ant...

Main Actors :

Asher Blinkoff Tony (voice) Kevin Rahm Dad (voice) Ray Wise Nonno (voice)


Movie - Nightcrawler (2014)

Frank Kruse

  Release date : 2014-10-23   Language english language
  Original title : Nightcrawler

When Lou Bloom, desperate for work, muscles into the world of L.A. cri...

Main Actors :

Jake Gyllenhaal Louis Bloom Rene Russo Nina Romina Riz Ahmed Rick


Movie - Route 30 (2008)

Arden

  Release date : 2008-01-01   Language english language
  Original title : Route 30

3 interconnecting stories set along the Lincoln Highway in South Centr...

Main Actors :

Curtis Armstrong Ned Nathalie Boltt Mandy David Cowgill Tork


Movie - LA Blues (2007)

Bobby Gordon

  Release date : 2007-04-25   Language english language
  Original title : LA Blues

Opening in a Hollywood parking lot on New Years Eve as a crowd gathers...

Main Actors :

Kevin Rahm Bobby Gordon Dave Foley Neil Schwartz William Ragsdale Paul Cooper


Movie - Moosecock (2006)

Jimmy Johnson

  Release date : 2006-04-28   Language english language
  Original title : Moosecock

Have you ever wondered what would happen if the words "moose" and "coc...

Main Actors :

Brian Baumgartner Paul Wood Jared Hillman Micah Crenowitz Vanessa Claire Stewart Vanessa


Movie - Alfie (2004)

Terry

  Release date : 2004-10-22   Language english language
  Original title : Alfie

In Manhattan, the British limousine driver Alfie is surrounded by beau...

Main Actors :

Jude Law Alfie Marisa Tomei Julie Omar Epps Marlon


Movie - Nurse Betty (2000)

Friend #1

  Release date : 2000-08-30   Language english language
  Original title : Nurse Betty

What happens when a person decides that life is merely a state of mind...

Main Actors :

Renée Zellweger Betty Sizemore Morgan Freeman Charlie Chris Rock Wesley


Movie - Clay Pigeons (1998)

Bystander at Amanda's

  Release date : 1998-09-25   Language english language
  Original title : Clay Pigeons

Clay is a young man in a small town who witnesses his friend, Earl kil...

Main Actors :

Joaquin Phoenix Clay Bidwell Vince Vaughn Lester Long Janeane Garofalo Agent Dale Shelby


Movie - Same River Twice (1996)

Moocher

  Release date : 1996-01-01   Language english language
  Original title : Same River Twice

13 years ago, four men met on the river working as rafting guides....

Main Actors :

Robert Curtis Brown Kramer John Putch Skinner Shea Farrell Stan



Views 59