Vladimir Luxuria actor, Movies with Vladimir Luxuria

Vladimir Luxuria

Personal info

Birthday 24 June 1965
ID Imdb: nm0527717

Real name : Wladimiro Guadagno

Alive : Yes

Birthday Vladimir Luxuria: 1965.06.24

Vladimir Luxuria occupation actor

No biography available


Filmography Vladimir Luxuria

Movies with Vladimir Luxuria

Vladimir Luxuria in movies (8)

Movie - Mater natura (2005)

  Release date : 2005-04-29   Language italian language
  Original title : Mater natura

Main Actors :

Maria Pia Calzone Desiderio Valerio Foglia Manzillo Andrea Franco Javarone Guido (as Franco Iavarone)


Movie - Con le unghie e con i denti (2004)

  Release date : 2004-01-01   Language english language
  Original title : Con le unghie e con i denti

An italian comedy...

Main Actors :

Manuela Arcuri Barbara Antonio Giuliani Gianluca Giampaolo Morelli Stefano


Movie - Guardami (1999)

The Queen

  Release date : 1999-10-09   Language italian language
  Original title : Guardami

Nina is a young and very independent porno actress. She doesn't need t...

Main Actors :

Elisabetta Cavallotti Nina Stefania Orsola Garello Cristiana Flavio Insinna Flavio


Movie - Sono Positivo (1999)

  Release date : 1999-01-01   Language italian language
  Original title : Sono Positivo

A Southern Italian family is suddenly faced with AIDS. One of them has...

Main Actors :

Giovanni Esposito Mario Cirillo Christina Liberati Rosaria Cirillo Paolo Sassanelli Dino


Movie - We All Fall Down (1997)

Prostitute

  Release date : 1997-04-24   Language italian language
  Original title : Tutti giĆ¹ per terra

Walter hasn't got a job, a girlfriend or any clear convictions. He rej...

Main Actors :

Valerio Mastandrea Walter Verra Caterina Caselli Caterina Benedetta Mazzini Valeria


Movie - A ridosso dei ruderi, i Trionfi (1997)

  Release date : 1997-05-19   Language english language
  Original title : A ridosso dei ruderi, i Trionfi

An experimental film...



Views 12