Anna Ciocchetti actor, Movies with Anna Ciocchetti

Anna Ciocchetti

Personal info

Birthday 24 June 1968
ID Imdb: nm0162531

Real name : Ana María Ciochetti Millán

Alive : Yes

Birthday Anna Ciocchetti: 1968.06.24

Anna Ciocchetti occupation actor

No biography available

See available biographies

lower


Filmography Anna Ciocchetti

Movies with Anna Ciocchetti

Anna Ciocchetti in movies (8)

Movie - Pink (2016)

  Release date : 2016-03-04   Language spanish language
  Original title : Pink... El rosa no es como lo pintan

Main Actors :

Pablo Cheng Anna Ciochetti Charly López


Movie - Online (2014)

  Release date : 2014-08-01   Language english language
  Original title : Online

Main Actors :

Keyla Wood Magda Vizcaíno Anna Ciocchetti


Movie - Labios Rojos (2011)

Lucia

  Release date : 2011-10-14   Language spanish language
  Original title : Labios Rojos

In Mexico City, Ricardo is a family man, pressed by responsibilities, ...


Movie - The Misfits (2011)

Señora Quiñones

  Release date : 2011-03-28   Language spanish language
  Original title : Los Inadaptados

A lonely boy did not want to live until he meets a girl who pretends t...

Main Actors :

Luis Arrieta Armando Luis Ernesto Franco Gilberto Paola Nuñez Lucrecia


Movie - 24 Cuadros de Terror (2008)

Mellizas Fantasmas

  Release date : 2008-08-08   Language spanish language
  Original title : 24 Cuadros de Terror

Main Actors :

Rafael Amaya Lady Killer Jesús Arriaga El Loco Raquel Bustos Sofía


Movie - On the Edge (2006)

Sandra Romano - Sara Lee

  Release date : 2006-11-24   Language spanish language
  Original title : Asi Del Precipicio

Three flatmates in Mexico City face uncertainties: Lucía who has a gr...

Main Actors :

Ana de la Reguera Lucía Ingrid Martz Hanna Gabriela Platas Carmen


Movie - Midaq Alley (1995)

Burdel

  Release date : 1995-05-05   Language spanish language
  Original title : El Callejón de los Milagros

Heated tempers, frustrated desires and dashed hopes plague a diverse g...

Main Actors :

Ernesto Gómez Cruz Don Ru María Rojo Doña Cata Salma Hayek Alma



All biographies Anna Ciocchetti in all languages

Português · pt

Anna Ciocchetti Millán é uma atriz e cantora mexicana nascida no país. Seu pai Franco Ciocchetti era um músico de jazz e ela começou como cantora com a banda Dinamita. Mais tarde, ela estudou teatro com Héctor Mendoza, na Vercelli Drama School e na Royal Academy of London.

Views 10